Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Dublin to Amsterdam Schiphol (DUB - AMS)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Dublin to Amsterdam Schiphol

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue, 28 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
DUB
09:25
AMS
11:00
1h 35m
direct
AMS
12:45
DUB
14:25
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Thu, 23 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
DUB
07:30
AMS
09:05
1h 35m
direct
AMS
05:40
DUB
07:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 7 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 9 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
DUB
06:00
AMS
07:35
1h 35m
direct
AMS
04:40
DUB
06:20
1h 40m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights DUB - AMS on KLM Royal Dutch
Flight No. Departure DUB Arrival AMS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
3152 06:00 08:40 27 Sep - 25 Oct
3152 06:00 08:40 26 Oct - 24 Dec
3154 09:35 12:10 26 Oct - 24 Dec
3154 09:40 12:15 27 Sep - 25 Oct
3156 11:00 13:35 26 Oct - 24 Dec
3156 11:30 14:05 27 Sep - 25 Oct
3158 13:20 15:55 27 Sep - 25 Oct
3158 13:25 16:00 26 Oct - 24 Dec
3160 17:00 19:40 26 Oct - 24 Dec
3160 17:10 19:45 27 Sep - 25 Oct
Airports
Origin

Dublin
£131
Destination

Amsterdam
£131
Airlines