Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from London Heathrow to Porto (LHR - OPO)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London Heathrow to Porto

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 31 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 4 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
06:20
OPO
11:30
5h 10m
1 stop
OPO
11:20
LHR
17:15
5h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 23 Oct, 2014 Return: Wed, 29 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
SWISS
SWISS
LHR
03:00
OPO
12:25
9h 25m
1 stop
OPO
04:55
LHR
17:20
12h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun, 28 Sep, 2014 Return: Fri, 3 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
05:30
OPO
11:15
5h 45m
1 stop
OPO
02:00
LHR
10:40
8h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sun, 26 Oct, 2014 Return: Wed, 29 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
04:20
OPO
11:30
7h 10m
1 stop
OPO
02:00
LHR
08:45
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 16 Oct, 2014 Return: Sat, 18 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
LHR
02:50
OPO
08:25
5h 35m
1 stop
OPO
08:55
LHR
17:35
8h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Sat, 18 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 21 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
LHR
14:30
OPO
20:05
5h 35m
1 stop
OPO
12:30
LHR
17:30
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 11 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
12:30
OPO
17:50
5h 20m
1 stop
OPO
01:00
LHR
07:45
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 28 Oct, 2014 Return: Fri, 31 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
SWISS
SWISS
LHR
03:00
OPO
04:15
25h 15m
1 stop
OPO
04:55
LHR
17:20
12h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
05:30
OPO
11:30
6h 00m
1 stop
OPO
02:00
LHR
11:40
9h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 2 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
06:20
OPO
11:30
5h 10m
1 stop
OPO
01:00
LHR
07:45
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 21 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
LHR
14:30
OPO
20:35
6h 05m
1 stop
OPO
12:30
LHR
18:50
6h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 29 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 2 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
12:45
OPO
18:50
6h 05m
1 stop
OPO
01:00
LHR
07:45
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Sat, 25 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 2 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
LHR
15:45
OPO
20:05
28h 20m
1 stop
OPO
16:45
LHR
17:40
24h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 1 Oct, 2014 Return: Wed, 8 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
LHR
09:45
OPO
20:05
10h 20m
1 stop
OPO
09:45
LHR
18:50
9h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 3 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Iberia
Iberia
LHR
15:20
OPO
04:10
12h 50m
1 stop
OPO
13:00
LHR
18:20
5h 20m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights LHR - OPO on British Airways
Flight No. Departure LHR Arrival OPO Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
506 15:35 17:50 28 Sep - 16 Oct
506 15:35 17:50 19 Oct - 19 Oct
506 15:35 17:50 23 Oct - 23 Oct
506 15:35 17:50 26 Oct - 26 Oct
Airports
Origin

London
£175
Destination

Porto
£175