Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Lyon to London (LYS - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Lyon to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 16 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Thu, 12 Jun, 2014 Return: Sat, 14 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
STN
07:50
LYS
09:30
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 4 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 7 days
easyJet
LYS
11:00
LTN
12:40
1h 40m
direct
LTN
07:55
LYS
09:30
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
British Airways
LYS
04:20
LHR
06:00
1h 40m
direct
LHR
17:00
LYS
18:35
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Wed, 18 Feb, 2015 Return: Thu, 26 Feb, 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Alitalia
LYS
03:45
LCY
14:40
10h 55m
1 stop
LCY
05:30
LYS
13:20
7h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 19 Feb, 2015 Return: Wed, 25 Feb, 2015 Trip spans 7 days
KLM Royal Dutch
LYS
06:45
LHR
11:30
4h 45m
1 stop
LHR
06:45
LYS
11:05
4h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 6 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Brussels Airlines
LYS
14:40
LHR
18:35
3h 55m
1 stop
LHR
06:05
LYS
13:10
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 4 Jul, 2014 Return: Tue, 8 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
STN
08:40
LYS
10:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
STN
08:40
LYS
10:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Mon, 29 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 4 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 7 days
easyJet
LYS
13:45
LGW
15:20
1h 35m
direct
LGW
03:15
LYS
04:50
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 4 Jul, 2014 Return: Tue, 8 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LYS
14:45
LGW
16:15
1h 30m
direct
LGW
15:45
LYS
17:25
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Thu, 12 Jun, 2014 Return: Sat, 14 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
07:20
LYS
09:00
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sat, 3 Jan, 2015 Return: Sat, 3 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 1 days
easyJet
LYS
05:20
LTN
07:00
1h 40m
direct
LTN
11:05
LYS
12:40
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 6 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 8 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sun, 1 Jun, 2014 Return: Sat, 7 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
easyJet
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
LGW
07:20
LYS
09:00
1h 40m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights LYS - LON on easyJet
Flight No. Departure LYS Arrival LGW Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
8416 07:10 07:40 17 Apr - 29 Sep
8416 10:20 10:50 19 Apr - 25 Oct
8418 18:45 19:15 17 Apr - 24 Oct
Flight No. Departure LYS Arrival STN Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
3192 15:00 15:40 19 Apr - 21 Jun
3192 15:50 16:30 20 Apr - 11 May
3192 15:50 16:30 6 May - 9 Sep
3192 15:50 16:30 18 May - 25 May
3192 15:55 16:30 14 May - 21 May
3192 17:10 17:50 17 Apr - 27 Jun
Airports
Origin

Lyon
£61
Destination

London
only £94
only £72
only £61
only £161
only £105