Find Deals on Flights from Manchester to Denver International (MAN - DEN)

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Manchester to Denver International

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 24 Nov 2015 Return: Wed 16 Dec 2015 Trip spans 23 days
£374
Select
British Airways
British Airways
MAN
13:30
DEN
17:10
27h 40m
2 stops
DEN
12:50
MAN
04:15
15h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 4 Feb 2016 Return: Tue 16 Feb 2016 Trip spans 13 days
£403
Select
Air France
Air France
MAN
14:45
DEN
22:57
32h 12m
2 stops
DEN
01:35
MAN
23:00
21h 25m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 26 Dec 2015 Return: Sat 9 Jan 2016 Trip spans 15 days
£474
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
MAN
10:05
DEN
16:45
30h 40m
1 stop
DEN
07:00
MAN
01:00
18h 00m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 25 Dec 2015 Return: Fri 15 Jan 2016 Trip spans 22 days
£491
Select
Delta
Delta
MAN
05:20
DEN
14:25
33h 05m
2 stops
DEN
01:35
MAN
21:25
19h 50m
2 stops
Depart: Fri 11 Dec 2015 Return: Sun 27 Dec 2015 Trip spans 17 days
£499
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
MAN
04:35
DEN
17:35
13h 00m
1 stop
DEN
12:25
MAN
05:20
16h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 24 Sep 2015 Return: Mon 28 Sep 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£509
Select
KLM
KLM
MAN
07:15
DEN
23:35
16h 20m
2 stops
DEN
12:15
MAN
01:55
13h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 27 Sep 2015 Return: Sat 3 Oct 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£549
Select
Air Canada
Air Canada
MAN
06:55
DEN
21:41
14h 46m
1 stop
DEN
11:43
MAN
20:40
32h 57m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 28 Sep 2015 Return: Sat 3 Oct 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£560
Select
United
United
MAN
05:25
DEN
22:19
16h 54m
2 stops
DEN
13:46
MAN
19:55
30h 09m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 21 Dec 2015 Return: Thu 31 Dec 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£616
Select
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
MAN
06:40
DEN
02:03
19h 23m
2 stops
DEN
01:10
MAN
19:30
18h 20m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 13 Dec 2015 Return: Sat 19 Dec 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£775
Select
Icelandair
Icelandair
MAN
07:25
DEN
19:55
12h 30m
1 stop
DEN
11:15
MAN
22:35
11h 20m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Manchester
£374
Destination

Denver
£374