Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Puerto Princesa:

Find flight deals from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Puerto Princesa (MNL - PPS)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Puerto Princesa

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun, 1 Mar, 2015 Return: Fri, 13 Mar, 2015 Trip spans 12 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
13:30
PPS
14:55
1h 25m
direct
PPS
07:50
MNL
09:15
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
07:00
PPS
08:25
1h 25m
direct
PPS
06:50
MNL
08:15
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
13:30
PPS
14:55
1h 25m
direct
PPS
06:50
MNL
08:15
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 16 Dec, 2014 Return: Thu, 18 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
02:25
PPS
03:50
1h 25m
direct
PPS
15:35
MNL
17:00
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
SEAIR
SEAIR
MNL
23:30
PPS
00:45
1h 15m
direct
PPS
01:25
MNL
02:50
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
13:30
PPS
14:55
1h 25m
direct
PPS
09:05
MNL
10:30
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Sat, 28 Feb, 2015 Return: Fri, 13 Mar, 2015 Trip spans 13 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
23:30
PPS
00:45
1h 15m
direct
PPS
02:25
MNL
03:50
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Thu, 25 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
AirAsia Zest
AirAsia Zest
MNL
02:25
PPS
03:50
1h 25m
direct
PPS
06:50
MNL
08:15
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Return: Thu, 18 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MNL
23:30
PPS
00:45
1h 15m
direct
PPS
05:05
MNL
06:20
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Wed, 24 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
23:30
PPS
00:45
1h 15m
direct
PPS
05:05
MNL
06:20
1h 15m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights MNL - PPS on Etihad Airways
Flight No. Departure MNL Arrival PPS Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
3985 05:20 06:40 18 Oct - 28 Mar
3986 17:30 18:50 18 Oct - 28 Mar
Airports
Origin

Manila
£19
Destination

Puerto Princesa
£19