Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Minneapolis to London Heathrow (MSP - LHR)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Minneapolis to London Heathrow

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 6 Aug, 2014 Return: Thu, 14 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
United
United
MSP
09:19
LHR
19:55
10h 36m
1 stop
LHR
03:50
MSP
18:07
14h 17m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 5 Aug, 2014 Return: Mon, 11 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
MSP
10:36
LHR
22:35
11h 59m
2 stops
LHR
04:40
MSP
18:57
14h 17m
2 stops
Depart: Wed, 20 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 22 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Icelandair
Icelandair
MSP
15:30
LHR
10:10
18h 40m
1 stop
LHR
09:00
MSP
20:05
11h 05m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights MSP - LHR on Delta
Flight No. Departure MSP Arrival LHR Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
40 22:02 12:15 1 Sep - 1 Sep
40 22:02 12:15 30 Aug - 31 Aug
40 22:02 12:15 23 Aug - 23 Aug
40 22:02 12:15 19 Aug - 29 Aug
40 22:02 12:15 2 Aug - 16 Aug
40 22:02 12:15 28 Jul - 18 Aug
40 22:02 12:15 27 Jul - 17 Aug
Airports
Origin

Minneapolis
£922
Destination

London
£922