Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Philadelphia Intl to London (PHL - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Philadelphia Intl to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 22 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 28 days
United
PHL
10:19
LHR
22:30
12h 11m
2 stops
LHR
11:00
PHL
23:52
12h 52m
2 stops
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Lufthansa
PHL
13:45
LCY
07:20
17h 35m
1 stop
LCY
04:15
PHL
16:55
12h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 22 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 28 days
Air Berlin
PHL
08:25
STN
06:40
22h 15m
2 stops
STN
09:05
PHL
17:50
32h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
KLM Royal Dutch
PHL
13:39
LHR
01:40
12h 01m
1 stop
LHR
05:30
PHL
19:12
13h 42m
1 stop
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
PHL
14:10
LHR
21:20
7h 10m
direct
LHR
08:20
PHL
16:15
7h 55m
direct
Depart: Sat, 26 Apr, 2014 Return: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 49 days
British Airways
PHL
02:00
LHR
13:45
11h 45m
direct
LHR
12:55
PHL
21:10
8h 15m
direct
Depart: Thu, 22 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 1 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
US Airways
PHL
17:50
LHR
01:00
7h 10m
direct
LHR
08:15
PHL
16:25
8h 10m
direct
Depart: Tue, 6 May, 2014 Return: Sat, 10 May, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Brussels Airlines
PHL
10:19
LHR
00:25
14h 06m
2 stops
LHR
06:05
PHL
23:54
41h 49m
2 stops
Depart: Fri, 19 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 28 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Alitalia
PHL
08:45
LCY
01:15
16h 30m
2 stops
LCY
15:10
PHL
18:07
26h 57m
2 stops
Depart: Sun, 10 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 17 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Aeroflot
PHL
03:00
LHR
03:05
48h 05m
2 stops
LHR
09:25
PHL
18:07
56h 42m
2 stops
Depart: Sat, 21 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 29 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Air Canada
PHL
02:00
LHR
12:00
10h 00m
2 stops
LHR
09:05
PHL
23:50
14h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Thu, 21 Aug, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 19 days
Finnair
PHL
18:15
LHR
01:15
7h 00m
direct
LHR
08:40
PHL
16:35
7h 55m
direct
Depart: Sat, 21 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 29 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Air France
PHL
17:18
LCY
09:00
15h 42m
2 stops
LCY
16:30
PHL
19:44
27h 14m
2 stops
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
TAP Portugal
PHL
05:50
LGW
06:20
24h 30m
3 stops
LGW
12:30
PHL
15:09
50h 39m
3 stops
Depart: Sat, 26 Apr, 2014 Return: Wed, 4 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 40 days
United
PHL
15:44
LHR
12:55
21h 11m
2 stops
LHR
11:00
PHL
23:54
12h 54m
2 stops
Depart: Fri, 19 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 28 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
KLM Royal Dutch
PHL
11:59
LHR
01:40
13h 41m
1 stop
LHR
07:30
PHL
22:04
14h 34m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 19 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 28 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Iberia
PHL
14:10
LHR
21:20
7h 10m
direct
LHR
08:40
PHL
16:35
7h 55m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights PHL - LON on British Airways
Flight No. Departure PHL Arrival LHR Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
66 18:10 06:20 15 Apr - 24 Oct
68 22:00 10:15 14 May - 18 May
68 22:00 10:15 19 May - 30 Jun
68 22:00 10:15 13 May - 17 May
68 22:00 10:15 7 May - 12 May
68 22:00 10:15 15 Apr - 30 Apr
68 22:00 10:15 1 May - 6 May
68 22:00 10:15 2 May - 5 May
Airports
Origin

Philadelphia
£705
Destination

London
only £1114
only £973
only £763
only £705