Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Southampton Eastleigh to Alderney The Blaye (SOU - ACI)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Southampton Eastleigh to Alderney The Blaye

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat 1 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£256
Select
Aurigny Air
Aurigny Air
SOU
14:05
ACI
14:45
0h 40m
nonstop
ACI
13:00
SOU
13:40
0h 40m
nonstop
Select an airline:  Aurigny Air
Direct flights SOU - ACI on Aurigny Air
Flight No. Departure SOU Arrival ACI Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
502 09:10 09:50 21 May - 24 Oct
516 11:00 11:40 24 May - 26 Jul
532 13:05 13:45 21 May - 3 Jul
532 13:05 13:45 4 Jul - 11 Sep
544 14:25 15:05 5 Jul - 20 Sep
546 14:40 15:20 24 May - 28 Jun
564 17:15 17:55 21 May - 22 Oct
572 18:05 18:45 22 May - 24 Oct
Airports
Origin

Southampton
£256
Destination

Alderney
£256
Airlines