Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Bologna

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Bologna

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat, 21 Jun, 2014 Return: Sat, 28 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
BRS
02:30
BLQ
04:40
2h 10m
direct
BLQ
06:05
BRS
08:15
2h 10m
direct
Depart: Thu, 12 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 9 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
easyJet
LGW
06:00
BLQ
08:05
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
08:35
LGW
10:45
2h 10m
direct
Depart: Thu, 19 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 22 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Fri, 6 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 8 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 18 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Fri, 16 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 18 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Fri, 20 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 25 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 26 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 29 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Fri, 9 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 11 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Thu, 3 Jul, 2014 Return: Tue, 8 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 4 Jul, 2014 Return: Tue, 8 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 29 May, 2014 Return: Fri, 6 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 1 Jul, 2014 Return: Wed, 9 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 16 Sep, 2014 Return: Thu, 25 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 22 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 25 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Depart: Wed, 13 Aug, 2014 Return: Wed, 20 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
06:35
STN
08:55
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 22 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
STN
03:05
BLQ
05:10
2h 05m
direct
BLQ
18:40
STN
20:59
2h 19m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bristol
£43
London
only £48
only £80
Destination

Bologna
£43