Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Cagliari Elmas

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Cagliari Elmas

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon 13 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 22 Apr 2015 Trip spans 10 days
easyJet
easyJet
STN
06:10
CAG
08:55
2h 45m
nonstop
CAG
10:25
STN
13:10
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Alitalia
Alitalia
LHR
01:45
CAG
10:10
8h 25m
1 stop
CAG
01:30
LHR
11:20
9h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 2 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 8 Apr 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Meridiana
Meridiana
LGW
09:35
CAG
17:45
8h 10m
1 stop
CAG
03:00
LGW
09:50
6h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 26 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Air France
Air France
LCY
14:45
CAG
04:40
13h 55m
1 stop
CAG
10:55
LCY
04:30
17h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 22 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Trip spans 18 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
04:40
CAG
12:15
7h 35m
2 stops
CAG
10:55
LHR
16:45
5h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 30 Dec 2014 Return: Fri 2 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LCY
14:45
CAG
04:40
13h 55m
1 stop
CAG
07:40
LCY
15:15
7h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 20 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 4 Jan 2015 Trip spans 16 days
Vueling Airlines
Vueling Airlines
LGW
03:50
CAG
10:45
6h 55m
1 stop
CAG
16:35
LGW
04:10
11h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 27 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 4 Jan 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Iberia
Iberia
LGW
14:40
CAG
03:15
12h 35m
1 stop
CAG
16:35
LGW
04:10
11h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 25 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Trip spans 13 days
Air France
Air France
LHR
11:00
CAG
17:30
6h 30m
2 stops
CAG
07:40
LHR
15:15
7h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sun 5 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 6 Apr 2015 Trip spans 2 days
TAP Portugal
TAP Portugal
LGW
06:25
CAG
09:10
26h 45m
2 stops
CAG
13:00
LGW
18:30
29h 30m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £115
only £78
only £205
only £224
Destination

Cagliari
£78