Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Kaliningrad

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Kaliningrad

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 6 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 10 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Ukraine Intl Air
Ukraine Intl Air
LGW
20:10
KGD
05:15
9h 05m
1 stop
KGD
08:10
LGW
09:25
25h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Thu, 7 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 10 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Air Berlin
Air Berlin
STN
03:25
KGD
09:25
6h 00m
2 stops
KGD
11:55
STN
04:50
16h 55m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £378
only £361
only £312
Destination

Kaliningrad
£312