Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Kiruna

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Kiruna

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun, 31 Aug, 2014 Return: Thu, 11 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 12 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
10:00
KRN
06:25
20h 25m
1 stop
KRN
07:55
LGW
19:25
11h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 29 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 31 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
SAS
SAS
LHR
05:20
KRN
17:10
11h 50m
2 stops
KRN
11:00
LHR
18:35
7h 35m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £262
only £239
Destination

Kiruna
£262