Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Gran Canaria Airport

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Las Palmas de Gran Canaria Gran Canaria Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 10 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 15 Dec 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
LGW
02:40
LPA
06:45
4h 05m
nonstop
LPA
02:00
LGW
06:10
4h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 17 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 24 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
06:25
LPA
10:55
4h 30m
nonstop
LPA
01:30
EMA
06:00
4h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 8 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 11 Dec 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Monarch Airlines
Monarch Airlines
BHX
03:00
LPA
07:35
4h 35m
nonstop
LPA
08:35
BHX
12:50
4h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 5 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
06:25
LPA
11:00
4h 35m
nonstop
LPA
01:25
MAN
06:00
4h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 31 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
02:15
LPA
06:40
4h 25m
nonstop
LPA
14:20
STN
18:50
4h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 13 Dec 2014 Return: Wed 17 Dec 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
PIK
07:05
LPA
11:45
4h 40m
nonstop
LPA
09:05
PIK
13:50
4h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 13 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 20 Apr 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LTN
02:30
LPA
06:55
4h 25m
nonstop
LPA
07:30
LTN
12:00
4h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 19 Feb 2015 Return: Thu 26 Feb 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BRS
06:40
LPA
10:55
4h 15m
nonstop
LPA
01:50
BRS
06:05
4h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 5 May 2015 Return: Tue 12 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
Iberia
LHR
07:35
LPA
15:35
8h 00m
1 stop
LPA
03:20
LHR
11:10
7h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 23 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 2 Mar 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
Iberia
GLA
10:35
LPA
05:40
19h 05m
2 stops
LPA
13:40
GLA
07:45
18h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Mon 20 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 27 Apr 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Thomson Airways
Thomson Airways
NCL
03:20
LPA
07:55
4h 35m
nonstop
LPA
08:55
NCL
13:25
4h 30m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bristol
£108
Nottingham
£65
Birmingham
£70
Glasgow
only £216
only £74
Newcastle upon Tyne
£229
London
only £101
only £166
only £72
only £62
Manchester
£72
Destination

Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
£62