Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to London City Airport

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to London City Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed 31 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 5 Jan 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Flybe
Flybe
EDI
02:00
LCY
03:30
1h 30m
nonstop
LCY
16:20
EDI
17:50
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 4 Mar 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Flybe
Flybe
BHD
09:55
LCY
11:20
1h 25m
nonstop
LCY
03:55
BHD
05:30
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 5 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 23 Jan 2015 Trip spans 19 days
Flybe
Flybe
EXT
10:05
LCY
11:10
1h 05m
nonstop
LCY
03:25
EXT
04:35
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Return: Thu 9 Jul 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Flybe
Flybe
INV
10:05
LCY
15:05
5h 00m
1 stop
LCY
05:30
INV
07:20
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 8 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Flybe
Flybe
ABZ
02:20
LCY
04:10
1h 50m
nonstop
LCY
15:15
ABZ
17:05
1h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 18 Feb 2015 Return: Fri 20 Feb 2015 Trip spans 3 days
British Airways
British Airways
GLA
05:50
LCY
07:10
1h 20m
nonstop
LCY
15:30
GLA
16:50
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 3 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 10 Mar 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Flybe
Flybe
MAN
06:40
LCY
14:15
7h 35m
1 stop
LCY
12:50
MAN
16:55
4h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 10 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 9 May 2015 Trip spans 30 days
Flybe
Flybe
LBA
04:20
LCY
11:05
6h 45m
1 stop
LCY
04:45
LBA
11:50
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 30 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Flybe
Flybe
NCL
08:55
LCY
14:15
5h 20m
1 stop
LCY
03:55
NCL
08:30
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 8 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 15 Apr 2015 Trip spans 8 days
British Airways
British Airways
IOM
10:40
LCY
11:50
1h 10m
nonstop
LCY
15:55
IOM
17:05
1h 10m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Inverness
£96
Belfast
£80
Aberdeen
£101
Leeds
£131
Exeter
£85
Manchester
£106
Newcastle upon Tyne
£137
Glasgow
£104
Edinburgh
£34
Castletown
£167
Destination

London
£34