Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Murcia San Javier

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Murcia San Javier

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 14 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
11:15
MJV
13:50
2h 35m
nonstop
MJV
15:15
STN
18:00
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 12 Apr 2015 Return: Wed 15 Apr 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LTN
13:40
MJV
16:20
2h 40m
nonstop
MJV
17:45
LTN
20:20
2h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 7 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 14 Dec 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
02:25
MJV
04:55
2h 30m
nonstop
MJV
06:30
LGW
09:15
2h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 20 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 23 Apr 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
12:55
MJV
15:35
2h 40m
nonstop
MJV
17:00
EMA
19:50
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 24 Apr 2015 Return: Fri 1 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
PIK
12:55
MJV
15:55
3h 00m
nonstop
MJV
17:20
PIK
20:35
3h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 17 Apr 2015 Return: Sun 26 Apr 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
13:20
MJV
16:05
2h 45m
nonstop
MJV
14:05
MAN
17:00
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 8 May 2015 Return: Fri 22 May 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LBA
13:35
MJV
16:30
2h 55m
nonstop
MJV
17:55
LBA
20:50
2h 55m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 29 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
Iberia
LHR
02:25
MJV
07:25
5h 00m
1 stop
MJV
08:55
LHR
18:15
9h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 23 Dec 2014 Return: Sat 10 Jan 2015 Trip spans 19 days
easyJet
easyJet
BRS
01:25
MJV
03:55
2h 30m
nonstop
MJV
05:30
BRS
08:10
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 9 Mar 2015 Return: Fri 13 Mar 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Iberia
Iberia
GLA
09:50
MJV
08:05
22h 15m
2 stops
MJV
06:25
GLA
15:00
8h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 25 Nov 2014 Return: Tue 2 Dec 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Iberia
Iberia
LCY
07:35
MJV
07:05
23h 30m
1 stop
MJV
08:35
LCY
10:40
26h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 10 Dec 2014 Return: Wed 17 Dec 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
BHX
09:25
MJV
07:05
21h 40m
2 stops
MJV
08:35
BHX
17:00
8h 25m
2 stops
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bristol
£192
Nottingham
£87
Birmingham
£322
Leeds
£103
Glasgow
only £259
only £103
London
only £56
only £38
only £68
only £267
only £162
Manchester
£103
Destination

Murcia
£38