Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Nottingham

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Nottingham

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 3 Sep, 2014 Return: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Flybe
GLA
14:25
EMA
15:40
1h 15m
direct
EMA
04:50
GLA
06:00
1h 10m
direct
Depart: Thu, 3 Jul, 2014 Return: Fri, 4 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Flybe
EDI
07:40
EMA
08:55
1h 15m
direct
EMA
16:20
EDI
17:30
1h 10m
direct
Depart: Fri, 9 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 12 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
BHD
03:10
EMA
04:15
1h 05m
direct
EMA
15:55
BHD
17:00
1h 05m
direct
Depart: Wed, 2 Jul, 2014 Return: Thu, 3 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Flybe
EDI
07:40
EMA
08:55
1h 15m
direct
EMA
04:50
EDI
06:00
1h 10m
direct
Depart: Sun, 22 Jun, 2014 Return: Fri, 27 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Flybe
GLA
07:10
EMA
08:20
1h 10m
direct
EMA
04:50
GLA
06:00
1h 10m
direct
Depart: Mon, 16 Jun, 2014 Return: Mon, 16 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 1 days
Flybe
GLA
07:15
EMA
08:25
1h 10m
direct
EMA
16:05
GLA
17:15
1h 10m
direct
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
EDI
07:40
EMA
08:55
1h 15m
direct
EMA
13:05
EDI
14:15
1h 10m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Belfast
£83
Glasgow
£54
Edinburgh
£57
Destination

Nottingham
£54