Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Pietermaritzburg

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Pietermaritzburg

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Return: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Trip spans 40 days
£910
Select
South African
South African
LHR
17:00
PZB
11:30
18h 30m
1 stop
PZB
10:00
LHR
03:55
17h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 4 Aug 2015 Return: Mon 24 Aug 2015 Trip spans 21 days
£981
Select
South African
South African
LHR
17:00
PZB
11:30
18h 30m
1 stop
PZB
13:00
LHR
03:25
14h 25m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

London
£910
Destination

Pietermaritzburg
£910