Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Roanoke

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Roanoke

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun 7 Jun 2015 Return: Fri 19 Jun 2015 Trip spans 13 days
£704
Select
American Airlines
American Airlines
LHR
04:20
ROA
16:09
11h 49m
1 stop
ROA
03:05
LHR
00:00
20h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 14 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 23 Aug 2015 Trip spans 10 days
£1077
Select
Delta
Delta
LHR
08:10
ROA
00:46
16h 36m
2 stops
ROA
15:47
LHR
22:50
31h 03m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

London
£704
Destination

Roanoke
£704