Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Savannah

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Savannah

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue, 4 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
United
United
LHR
05:25
SAV
22:40
17h 15m
1 stop
SAV
09:25
LHR
23:40
14h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Wed, 5 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 14 days
Air France
Air France
LHR
02:10
SAV
17:49
15h 39m
2 stops
SAV
10:30
LHR
00:25
13h 55m
2 stops
Depart: Sat, 1 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 18 days
US Airways
US Airways
LHR
07:40
SAV
21:12
13h 32m
1 stop
SAV
09:29
LHR
21:05
11h 36m
1 stop
Depart: Sun, 2 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 17 days
US Airways
US Airways
LHR
08:20
SAV
23:45
15h 25m
1 stop
SAV
12:50
LHR
23:35
10h 45m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
£490
Destination

Savannah
£490