Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Bahrain Intl to London (BAH - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Bahrain Intl to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun 13 Dec 2015 Return: Wed 6 Jan 2016 Trip spans 25 days
£256
Select
Pegasus Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
BAH
23:05
STN
20:55
21h 50m
1 stop
STN
18:35
BAH
19:05
24h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 8 Oct 2015 Return: Sat 31 Oct 2015 Trip spans 24 days
£351
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
BAH
18:35
LHR
11:50
17h 15m
2 stops
LHR
16:15
BAH
13:20
22h 05m
2 stops
Depart: Wed 16 Dec 2015 Return: Wed 6 Jan 2016 Trip spans 22 days
£364
Select
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
BAH
21:30
LGW
07:25
9h 55m
1 stop
LGW
07:40
BAH
17:30
9h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 7 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 28 Aug 2015 Trip spans 53 days
£376
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
BAH
18:35
LCY
11:30
16h 55m
2 stops
LCY
13:50
BAH
15:25
25h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Thu 17 Dec 2015 Return: Wed 6 Jan 2016 Trip spans 21 days
£376
Select
Saudia
Saudia
BAH
13:00
LHR
04:25
15h 25m
1 stop
LHR
15:45
BAH
07:00
15h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 5 Dec 2015 Return: Wed 23 Dec 2015 Trip spans 19 days
£416
Select
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
BAH
21:30
LHR
19:00
21h 30m
1 stop
LHR
13:00
BAH
17:30
28h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 9 Jul 2015 Return: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Trip spans 56 days
£419
Select
Oman Air
Oman Air
BAH
04:05
LHR
17:05
13h 00m
1 stop
LHR
17:05
BAH
19:55
26h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 3 Jul 2015 Return: Sun 23 Aug 2015 Trip spans 52 days
£437
Select
Emirates
Emirates
BAH
05:50
LGW
17:30
11h 40m
1 stop
LGW
06:00
BAH
15:30
9h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 26 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 7 Aug 2015 Trip spans 13 days
£446
Select
Etihad Airways
Etihad Airways
BAH
06:00
LHR
11:05
29h 05m
1 stop
LHR
16:35
BAH
11:00
18h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 9 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 20 Aug 2015 Trip spans 12 days
£488
Select
Alitalia
Alitalia
BAH
14:05
LHR
17:10
27h 05m
2 stops
LHR
16:00
BAH
15:45
23h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 27 Aug 2015 Trip spans 3 days
£677
Select
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
BAH
06:15
LHR
15:55
9h 40m
1 stop
LHR
11:05
BAH
01:20
14h 15m
1 stop
Direct flights BAH - LON on British Airways
Flight No. Departure BAH Arrival LHR Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
124 01:25 06:20 28 Jun - 24 Oct
Airports
Origin

Bahrain
£256
Destination

London
only £351
only £376
only £364
only £256