Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Edinburgh Turnhouse

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Edinburgh Turnhouse

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 19 May 2015 Return: Sat 23 May 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
08:25
EDI
09:45
1h 20m
nonstop
EDI
14:45
STN
16:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 1 Jun 2015 Return: Thu 4 Jun 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
BRS
17:15
EDI
18:25
1h 10m
nonstop
EDI
04:15
BRS
05:30
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 26 Jul 2015 Return: Tue 28 Jul 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
BFS
17:45
EDI
18:35
0h 50m
nonstop
EDI
03:00
BFS
03:50
0h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 14 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 17 Jun 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
17:50
EDI
19:15
1h 25m
nonstop
EDI
16:55
LGW
18:25
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 12 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 17 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
08:35
EDI
09:45
1h 10m
nonstop
EDI
02:40
LTN
03:55
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 14 Aug 2015 Return: Mon 17 Aug 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
MAN
16:30
EDI
17:35
1h 05m
nonstop
EDI
06:00
MAN
07:10
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 15 Aug 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Flybe
Flybe
CWL
02:45
EDI
03:55
1h 10m
nonstop
EDI
04:35
CWL
05:50
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 6 Sep 2015 Return: Wed 9 Sep 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
EMA
16:20
EDI
17:30
1h 10m
nonstop
EDI
03:10
EMA
04:25
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 21 Oct 2015 Return: Fri 23 Oct 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
Flybe
LCY
17:10
EDI
18:40
1h 30m
nonstop
EDI
03:20
LCY
05:00
1h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 11 Oct 2015 Return: Sat 17 Oct 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Flybe
Flybe
BHX
14:40
EDI
16:00
1h 20m
nonstop
EDI
06:50
BHX
08:05
1h 15m
nonstop
Airports
Origin

Nottingham
£67
Belfast
£52
Cardiff
£64
Bristol
£47
London
only £60
only £89
only £57
only £20
Manchester
£60
Birmingham
£91
Destination

Edinburgh
£20