Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Dusseldorf Niederrhein to London (NRN - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Dusseldorf Niederrhein to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat 8 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 9 Aug 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
NRN
02:50
STN
04:05
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:30
NRN
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 15 Jul 2015 Return: Mon 20 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
NRN
15:05
STN
16:20
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:30
NRN
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 9 Jul 2015 Return: Sat 11 Jul 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
NRN
02:50
STN
04:05
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:30
NRN
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 7 Jul 2015 Return: Thu 9 Jul 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
NRN
02:50
STN
04:05
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:30
NRN
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 6 Jul 2015 Return: Thu 9 Jul 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
NRN
15:05
STN
16:20
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:30
NRN
04:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Select an airline:  Ryanair
Direct flights NRN - LON on Ryanair
Flight No. Departure NRN Arrival STN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
3253 06:50 07:05 27 Jun - 24 Oct
3255 19:05 19:20 28 Jun - 31 Jul
3255 19:05 19:20 6 Jul - 27 Jul
Airports
Origin

Dusseldorf
£40
Destination

London
£40
Airlines