Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find Deals on Flights from Edinburgh Turnhouse to Paris (EDI - PAR)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Edinburgh Turnhouse to Paris

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 8 Jan 2016 Return: Sun 10 Jan 2016 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
02:00
CDG
03:50
1h 50m
nonstop
CDG
07:00
EDI
08:45
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 1 Sep 2015 Return: Thu 10 Sep 2015 Trip spans 10 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
10:10
BVA
16:50
6h 40m
1 stop
BVA
18:15
EDI
04:45
10h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 7 Nov 2015 Return: Tue 10 Nov 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£115
Select
Air France
Air France
EDI
12:20
CDG
14:10
1h 50m
nonstop
CDG
10:50
EDI
12:35
1h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 8 Sep 2015 Return: Sat 12 Sep 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£124
Select
SAS
SAS
EDI
07:20
CDG
13:40
6h 20m
1 stop
CDG
09:25
EDI
17:15
7h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 22 Sep 2015 Return: Thu 24 Sep 2015 Trip spans 3 days
£124
Select
Flybe
Flybe
EDI
06:00
CDG
11:55
5h 55m
1 stop
CDG
03:20
EDI
09:45
6h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 7 Jul 2015 Return: Wed 8 Jul 2015 Trip spans 2 days
£166
Select
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
EDI
13:50
CDG
17:45
3h 55m
1 stop
CDG
03:55
EDI
09:15
5h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 7 Sep 2015 Return: Sun 13 Sep 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£167
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
EDI
07:10
CDG
12:40
5h 30m
1 stop
CDG
04:45
EDI
09:45
5h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 3 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 13 Aug 2015 Trip spans 11 days
£198
Select
British Airways
British Airways
EDI
11:40
ORY
16:35
4h 55m
1 stop
ORY
15:40
EDI
20:05
4h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 14 Jul 2015 Return: Tue 21 Jul 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£207
Select
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
EDI
02:10
CDG
06:25
4h 15m
1 stop
CDG
08:25
EDI
18:40
10h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 19 Jul 2015 Return: Fri 24 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£261
Select
British Airways
British Airways
EDI
04:00
CDG
15:00
11h 00m
1 stop
CDG
03:30
EDI
07:55
4h 25m
1 stop
Direct flights EDI - PAR on easyJet
Flight No. Departure EDI Arrival CDG Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
6953 07:45 10:35 27 Jun - 18 Jul
6955 12:30 15:20 29 Jun - 20 Jul
6955 12:30 15:20 3 Jul - 17 Jul
6955 12:35 15:25 27 Jun - 24 Oct
6955 13:25 16:15 8 Jul - 19 Jul
6955 13:25 16:15 2 Jul - 16 Jul
6955 13:25 16:15 24 Jul - 6 Sep
6955 13:25 16:15 22 Jul - 27 Aug
6957 15:20 18:10 29 Jun - 20 Jul
6955 16:00 18:50 7 Jul - 25 Aug
6957 18:35 21:25 28 Jun - 19 Jul
Airports
Origin

Edinburgh
£67
Destination

Paris
only £198
only £76
only £67