Browse Origins:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl:
Browse Destinations:
  • Flights » 
  • Worldwide » 
  • Asia » 
  • Philippines » 
  • Malay:

Find flight deals from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Malay (MNL - MPH)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl to Malay

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon 11 May 2015 Return: Sat 16 May 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Philippines Corp
Philippines Corp
MNL
10:05
MPH
11:05
1h 00m
nonstop
MPH
03:20
MNL
04:20
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 22 May 2015 Return: Mon 25 May 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Philippines Corp
Philippines Corp
MNL
08:30
MPH
09:30
1h 00m
nonstop
MPH
04:20
MNL
05:20
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 28 Apr 2015 Return: Mon 4 May 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£112
Select
Philippine Air
Philippine Air
MNL
10:05
MPH
11:05
1h 00m
nonstop
MPH
03:20
MNL
04:20
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 21 May 2015 Return: Mon 25 May 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£141
Select
CEBU Pacific Air
CEBU Pacific Air
MNL
21:25
MPH
05:25
8h 00m
1 stop
MPH
02:50
MNL
03:55
1h 05m
nonstop
Direct flights MNL - MPH on ANA
Flight No. Departure MNL Arrival MPH Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
5255 08:25 09:25 26 Mar - 26 Mar
5257 15:10 16:10 26 Mar - 26 Mar
Airports
Origin

Manila
£72
Destination

Malay
£72