Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Russia » 
  • Moscow
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Austria » 
  • Vienna:

Find flight deals from Moscow to Vienna (MOW - VIE)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Moscow to Vienna

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat, 8 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
13:20
VIE
17:20
4h 00m
direct
VIE
07:45
DME
09:35
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Mon, 10 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
07:45
DME
09:35
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Tue, 11 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
05:00
DME
06:50
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Wed, 12 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
07:45
DME
09:35
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 28 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 3 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
13:20
VIE
17:20
4h 00m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Return: Thu, 4 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
10:35
VIE
14:35
4h 00m
direct
VIE
05:00
DME
06:50
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Return: Fri, 5 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Tue, 23 Dec, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sat, 15 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
10:35
VIE
14:35
4h 00m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
13:20
VIE
17:20
4h 00m
direct
VIE
05:00
DME
06:50
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Mon, 17 Nov, 2014 Return: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
10:35
VIE
14:35
4h 00m
direct
VIE
07:45
DME
09:35
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Return: Fri, 21 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 22 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
05:00
DME
06:50
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
00:40
VIE
04:30
3h 50m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sat, 22 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
13:20
VIE
17:20
4h 00m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Sun, 23 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 26 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
DME
13:20
VIE
17:20
4h 00m
direct
VIE
15:40
DME
17:20
1h 40m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights MOW - VIE on United
Flight No. Departure DME Arrival VIE Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
9823 05:40 06:30 6 Nov - 15 Nov
9823 05:40 06:30 5 Nov - 5 Nov
9823 05:40 06:30 1 Nov - 1 Nov
9823 05:40 06:30 26 Oct - 4 Nov
9823 05:40 06:30 17 Nov - 23 Dec
Airports
Origin

Moscow
only £195
only £139
only £165
Destination

Vienna
£139