Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Belfast City Airport

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Belfast City Airport

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 13 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 16 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
MAN
02:00
BHD
03:05
1h 05m
nonstop
BHD
11:15
MAN
12:15
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 13 Dec 2014 Return: Sat 20 Dec 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Flybe
Flybe
GLA
14:35
BHD
15:20
0h 45m
nonstop
BHD
13:25
GLA
14:10
0h 45m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
LBA
15:15
BHD
16:15
1h 00m
nonstop
BHD
13:50
LBA
14:50
1h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 19 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 23 Mar 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Flybe
Flybe
BHX
02:45
BHD
03:50
1h 05m
nonstop
BHD
06:25
BHX
07:35
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 24 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
EMA
11:55
BHD
13:05
1h 10m
nonstop
BHD
05:25
EMA
06:30
1h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 17 Apr 2015 Return: Sun 19 Apr 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
LGW
04:50
BHD
06:15
1h 25m
nonstop
BHD
13:00
LGW
14:20
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 29 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 31 Mar 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
Flybe
SOU
08:40
BHD
10:10
1h 30m
nonstop
BHD
03:05
SOU
04:30
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 19 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 22 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
ABZ
07:20
BHD
08:25
1h 05m
nonstop
BHD
07:45
ABZ
08:50
1h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 6 May 2015 Return: Wed 13 May 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Flybe
Flybe
CWL
10:20
BHD
11:35
1h 15m
nonstop
BHD
08:40
CWL
09:55
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 6 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 9 Mar 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
Flybe
LCY
03:55
BHD
05:30
1h 35m
nonstop
BHD
09:40
LCY
11:10
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 14 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 21 Dec 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
LHR
04:50
BHD
06:10
1h 20m
nonstop
BHD
02:45
LHR
04:05
1h 20m
nonstop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Nottingham
£51
Southampton
£56
Aberdeen
£58
Birmingham
£43
Leeds
£43
Glasgow
£42
Cardiff
£61
London
only £103
only £51
only £68
Manchester
£40
Destination

Belfast
£40