Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Islay

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Islay

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 21 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Flybe
GLA
04:30
ILY
05:10
0h 40m
direct
ILY
14:15
GLA
14:55
0h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 26 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
GLA
04:30
ILY
05:10
0h 40m
direct
ILY
14:15
GLA
14:50
0h 35m
direct
Depart: Thu, 5 Jun, 2014 Return: Thu, 5 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 1 days
Flybe
GLA
04:30
ILY
05:10
0h 40m
direct
ILY
14:15
GLA
14:55
0h 40m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Glasgow
£98
Destination

Islay
£98