Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Kavala

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Kavala

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun, 11 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 18 May, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
Thomson Airways
LGW
02:00
KVA
05:20
3h 20m
direct
KVA
08:20
LGW
11:55
3h 35m
direct
Depart: Mon, 2 Jun, 2014 Return: Mon, 16 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Aegean Airlines
LHR
18:15
KVA
13:10
18h 55m
1 stop
KVA
03:25
LHR
09:15
5h 50m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £240
only £291
only £721
Destination

Kavala
£240