Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Lyon

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Lyon

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan, 2015 Return: Sat, 24 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
MAN
02:30
LYS
04:30
2h 00m
direct
LYS
06:10
MAN
08:00
1h 50m
direct
Depart: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 21 May, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 21 May, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
STN
08:40
LYS
10:30
1h 50m
direct
LYS
11:55
STN
13:30
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Sat, 17 Jan, 2015 Return: Sat, 24 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
EDI
01:40
LYS
03:55
2h 15m
direct
LYS
05:25
EDI
07:35
2h 10m
direct
Depart: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Return: Tue, 9 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
11:50
STN
13:30
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
STN
08:40
LYS
10:20
1h 40m
direct
LYS
11:55
STN
13:30
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 19 Sep, 2014 Return: Sat, 27 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
11:00
STN
12:40
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 5 Sep, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Return: Tue, 9 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
LGW
15:45
LYS
17:25
1h 40m
direct
LYS
14:45
LGW
16:15
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Sat, 10 Jan, 2015 Return: Sun, 18 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
LGW
01:25
LYS
03:00
1h 35m
direct
LYS
02:10
LGW
03:45
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Sun, 11 Jan, 2015 Return: Sun, 18 Jan, 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
03:15
LYS
04:50
1h 35m
direct
LYS
02:10
LGW
03:45
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Sun, 31 Aug, 2014 Return: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
LYS
14:45
LGW
16:15
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Sun, 31 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 5 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
STN
08:40
LYS
10:20
1h 40m
direct
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 3 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
11:50
STN
13:30
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 5 Sep, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
LYS
03:10
LGW
04:40
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Return: Sat, 17 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
STN
10:00
LYS
11:40
1h 40m
direct
LYS
11:00
STN
12:40
1h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 19 Sep, 2014 Return: Sat, 27 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
LGW
04:10
LYS
05:50
1h 40m
direct
LYS
06:20
LGW
07:50
1h 30m
direct
Depart: Sat, 30 Aug, 2014 Return: Thu, 4 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
STN
07:50
LYS
09:30
1h 40m
direct
LYS
13:10
STN
14:50
1h 40m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Edinburgh
£64
London
only £59
only £56
Manchester
£55
Destination

Lyon
£55