Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Milwaukee

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Milwaukee

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 21 Aug, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 12 days
US Airways
US Airways
EDI
06:40
MKE
18:15
11h 35m
1 stop
MKE
07:38
EDI
22:40
15h 02m
1 stop
Depart: Tue, 5 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 15 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
United
United
EDI
05:25
MKE
19:09
37h 44m
1 stop
MKE
04:15
EDI
21:55
17h 40m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Edinburgh
£1016
Destination

Milwaukee
£1016