Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Santa Cruz de la Palma

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Santa Cruz de la Palma

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 8 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 22 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Air Berlin
STN
03:25
SPC
12:40
9h 15m
1 stop
SPC
13:30
STN
02:50
13h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 8 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 22 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Air Europa
LGW
13:15
SPC
14:30
25h 15m
2 stops
SPC
04:35
LGW
12:15
31h 40m
2 stops
Depart: Fri, 8 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 22 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
Norwegian
LGW
10:25
SPC
14:45
4h 20m
direct
SPC
15:45
LGW
19:50
4h 05m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £383
only £376
only £495
Destination

Santa Cruz de la Palma
£376