Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Aalborg to London (AAL - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Aalborg to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 15 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 17 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
AAL
03:00
LGW
07:45
4h 45m
direct
LGW
04:00
AAL
05:45
1h 45m
direct
Depart: Wed, 27 Aug, 2014 Return: Sat, 30 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
SAS
SAS
AAL
06:55
LHR
13:00
6h 05m
1 stop
LHR
02:40
AAL
08:00
5h 20m
1 stop
Change your search
Select an airline:  Norwegian
Direct flights AAL - LON on Norwegian
Flight No. Departure AAL Arrival LGW Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
2475 11:35 12:20 27 Jul - 14 Sep
2475 22:15 23:00 31 Jul - 23 Oct
Airports
Origin

Aalborg
£124
Destination

London
only £146
only £124