Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Billund to London (BLL - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Billund to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 26 Sep, 2014 Return: Tue, 30 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BLL
15:25
STN
17:05
1h 40m
direct
STN
03:35
BLL
05:10
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 24 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 27 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BLL
02:30
STN
04:10
1h 40m
direct
STN
03:35
BLL
05:05
1h 30m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights BLL - LON on British Airways
Flight No. Departure BLL Arrival LCY Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
8209 08:30 09:20 28 Aug - 24 Oct
8211 12:55 13:45 31 Aug - 19 Oct
8211 17:25 18:20 28 Aug - 24 Oct
Airports
Origin

Billund
£73
Destination

London
£73
Airlines