Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Edinburgh Turnhouse to London (EDI - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Edinburgh Turnhouse to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 12 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 14 Dec 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
02:20
STN
03:35
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
04:00
EDI
05:15
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 20 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 23 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
14:40
LGW
16:05
1h 25m
nonstop
LGW
15:50
EDI
17:15
1h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 20 Dec 2014 Return: Mon 22 Dec 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
02:00
STN
03:15
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
02:15
EDI
03:25
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 23 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
05:20
LTN
06:35
1h 15m
nonstop
LTN
07:05
EDI
08:20
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 11 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 18 Apr 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EDI
06:15
STN
07:35
1h 20m
nonstop
STN
05:00
EDI
06:15
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 28 Mar 2015 Return: Mon 30 Mar 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
Flybe
EDI
03:00
LCY
04:30
1h 30m
nonstop
LCY
17:00
EDI
18:30
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 1 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 4 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
British Airways
British Airways
EDI
01:10
LGW
02:40
1h 30m
nonstop
LGW
15:15
EDI
16:35
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 22 May 2015 Return: Tue 26 May 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Virgin Atlantic
Virgin Atlantic
EDI
02:35
LHR
04:05
1h 30m
nonstop
LHR
12:25
EDI
13:45
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EDI
06:15
LCY
07:35
1h 20m
nonstop
LCY
16:20
EDI
17:50
1h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 25 Dec 2014 Return: Fri 26 Dec 2014 Trip spans 2 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
EDI
11:05
LGW
04:15
17h 10m
1 stop
LGW
07:40
EDI
06:10
22h 30m
1 stop
Change your search
Direct flights EDI - LON on easyJet
Flight No. Departure EDI Arrival LGW Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
802 06:20 07:55 31 Dec - 31 Dec
802 06:20 07:50 25 Nov - 22 Dec
802 06:20 07:50 27 Nov - 18 Dec
802 06:20 07:50 2 Jan - 7 Jan
802 06:20 07:55 23 Dec - 23 Dec
802 06:20 07:50 24 Dec - 30 Dec
804 08:45 10:15 1 Dec - 23 Mar
808 13:30 15:00 29 Dec - 19 Jan
808 13:30 15:00 23 Dec - 2 Jan
808 13:30 15:00 28 Nov - 19 Dec
808 13:30 15:00 27 Nov - 22 Dec
810 14:15 15:45 30 Nov - 22 Mar
810 14:30 16:00 24 Dec - 31 Dec
808 16:10 17:40 30 Nov - 22 Mar
810 17:40 19:10 23 Dec - 30 Dec
810 17:40 19:10 25 Nov - 17 Dec
810 18:55 20:20 28 Nov - 27 Mar
810 18:55 20:20 29 Dec - 1 Jan
810 18:55 20:20 27 Nov - 22 Dec
812 19:40 21:05 26 Dec - 6 Jan
812 19:40 21:05 25 Nov - 23 Dec
812 19:55 21:20 20 Dec - 20 Dec
812 19:55 21:20 29 Nov - 13 Dec
812 19:55 21:20 27 Dec - 28 Mar
814 20:40 22:05 27 Nov - 21 Dec
814 20:40 22:05 26 Dec - 27 Mar
Flight No. Departure EDI Arrival LTN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
12 07:05 08:20 1 Dec - 23 Mar
12 07:05 08:20 30 Dec - 7 Jan
12 07:05 08:20 25 Nov - 24 Dec
12 08:40 09:55 20 Dec - 3 Jan
12 08:45 10:00 29 Nov - 13 Dec
12 08:50 10:05 30 Nov - 4 Jan
14 10:20 11:35 28 Nov - 27 Mar
14 10:20 11:35 11 Dec - 18 Dec
16 17:35 18:45 30 Nov - 22 Mar
16 18:20 19:30 25 Nov - 23 Dec
16 18:20 19:30 27 Nov - 18 Dec
16 18:20 19:30 26 Dec - 2 Jan
18 19:50 21:00 26 Nov - 17 Dec
18 20:05 21:15 22 Dec - 29 Dec
18 20:05 21:15 1 Jan - 27 Mar
18 20:05 21:15 27 Nov - 19 Dec
18 20:55 22:05 30 Nov - 22 Mar
Flight No. Departure EDI Arrival STN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
232 06:40 07:55 30 Dec - 30 Dec
232 06:40 07:55 29 Dec - 5 Jan
232 06:40 07:55 25 Nov - 23 Dec
232 07:00 08:15 29 Nov - 28 Mar
234 08:55 10:10 29 Dec - 9 Feb
234 08:55 10:10 23 Dec - 30 Dec
234 08:55 10:10 25 Nov - 22 Dec
232 10:05 11:20 28 Nov - 19 Dec
242 10:40 11:55 24 Dec - 31 Dec
232 12:40 13:55 26 Dec - 2 Jan
236 12:40 13:55 30 Nov - 22 Mar
236 13:40 14:55 29 Nov - 3 Jan
236 16:00 17:15 26 Dec - 27 Mar
236 16:00 17:15 27 Nov - 19 Dec
238 17:15 18:30 26 Nov - 19 Dec
238 17:15 18:30 26 Dec - 6 Jan
238 17:15 18:30 29 Dec - 12 Jan
238 17:15 18:30 25 Nov - 23 Dec
238 19:45 21:00 30 Nov - 22 Mar
242 20:10 21:25 26 Nov - 17 Dec
242 20:55 22:10 28 Nov - 2 Jan
242 21:20 22:35 30 Nov - 22 Mar
242 21:30 22:45 1 Jan - 26 Mar
242 21:30 22:45 27 Nov - 18 Dec
Airports
Origin

Edinburgh
£30
Destination

London
only £57
only £91
only £30
only £56
only £68