Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from London Gatwick to Dusseldorf (LGW - DUS)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London Gatwick to Dusseldorf

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 19 May, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
14:35
LGW
15:55
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 4 Jul, 2014 Return: Sat, 12 Jul, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
11:55
LGW
13:15
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 6 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 6 May, 2014 Trip spans 1 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 13 Jun, 2014 Return: Sun, 15 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
16:55
LGW
18:20
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 3 Jun, 2014 Return: Tue, 17 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 15 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 13 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Mon, 4 Aug, 2014 Return: Fri, 15 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 12 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
14:35
LGW
15:55
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Wed, 14 May, 2014 Return: Thu, 15 May, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Wed, 28 May, 2014 Return: Wed, 4 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 29 Aug, 2014 Return: Tue, 2 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
14:35
LGW
15:55
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Mon, 19 May, 2014 Return: Thu, 22 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Mon, 9 Jun, 2014 Return: Mon, 16 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
14:35
LGW
15:55
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Mon, 16 Jun, 2014 Return: Wed, 18 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 20 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 20 May, 2014 Trip spans 1 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
14:35
LGW
15:55
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Tue, 29 Apr, 2014 Return: Sun, 4 May, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
16:55
LGW
18:20
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Thu, 16 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
12:30
LGW
13:55
1h 25m
direct
Depart: Wed, 7 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 12 May, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 22 May, 2014 Return: Fri, 23 May, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Mon, 5 May, 2014 Return: Thu, 8 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 16 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 20 May, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
LGW
02:15
DUS
03:35
1h 20m
direct
DUS
05:05
LGW
06:25
1h 20m
direct
Change your search
Select an airline:  easyJet
Direct flights LGW - DUS on easyJet
Flight No. Departure LGW Arrival DUS Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
8593 06:15 08:35 15 Apr - 21 Jul
8595 13:05 15:25 19 Apr - 12 Jul
8597 13:40 16:00 20 Apr - 19 Oct
8597 15:40 18:00 15 Apr - 27 Aug
8597 15:45 18:00 17 Apr - 29 Aug
8599 18:00 20:25 20 Apr - 27 Jul
Airports
Origin

London
£59
Destination

Dusseldorf
£59