Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from London to Omaha Eppley Airfield (LON - OMA)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London to Omaha Eppley Airfield

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon 29 Jun 2015 Return: Mon 13 Jul 2015 Trip spans 15 days
£527
Select
British Airways
British Airways
LHR
07:20
OMA
21:00
13h 40m
1 stop
OMA
08:43
LHR
23:15
14h 32m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 28 Jun 2015 Return: Mon 13 Jul 2015 Trip spans 16 days
£547
Select
British Airways
British Airways
LHR
07:50
OMA
00:20
16h 30m
1 stop
OMA
02:00
LHR
12:45
10h 45m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

London
£527
Destination

Omaha
£527