Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from London to Tel Aviv Yafo (LON - TLV)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London to Tel Aviv Yafo

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
07:50
TLV
12:55
5h 05m
direct
TLV
15:50
LGW
21:25
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Tue, 2 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Thu, 4 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
06:30
TLV
11:30
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Sat, 29 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 9 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
06:30
TLV
11:30
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Wed, 3 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 14 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 12 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 5 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Sun, 7 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Return: Sat, 13 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Wed, 10 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 15 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Sat, 6 Dec, 2014 Return: Mon, 8 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
06:30
TLV
11:30
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
07:50
TLV
12:55
5h 05m
direct
TLV
15:50
LGW
21:25
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Wed, 26 Nov, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
06:30
TLV
11:30
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Tue, 18 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 13 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
05:10
TLV
10:15
5h 05m
direct
TLV
15:50
LGW
21:25
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
07:50
TLV
12:55
5h 05m
direct
TLV
13:10
LGW
18:45
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Thu, 27 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 30 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
07:50
TLV
12:55
5h 05m
direct
TLV
15:50
LGW
21:25
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Tue, 9 Dec, 2014 Return: Sun, 14 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
05:10
TLV
10:15
5h 05m
direct
TLV
15:50
LGW
21:25
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 29 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Wed, 19 Nov, 2014 Return: Sat, 29 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 11 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
04:00
TLV
09:00
5h 00m
direct
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
direct
Depart: Thu, 13 Nov, 2014 Return: Tue, 25 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 13 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
07:50
TLV
12:55
5h 05m
direct
TLV
13:10
LGW
18:45
5h 35m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights LON - TLV on easyJet
Flight No. Departure LGW Arrival TLV Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
8817 10:10 17:15 28 Oct - 24 Mar
8817 12:50 19:55 26 Oct - 21 Dec
Flight No. Departure LTN Arrival TLV Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
2083 09:00 16:00 26 Oct - 24 Dec
2085 11:30 18:30 26 Oct - 22 Dec
Airports
Origin

London
only £122
only £173
only £120
Destination

Tel Aviv
£120