Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl to London (TLV - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Tel Aviv Ben Gurion Intl to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon 16 Feb 2015 Return: Thu 19 Mar 2015 Trip spans 31 days
easyJet
easyJet
TLV
14:25
LTN
20:00
5h 35m
nonstop
LTN
05:00
TLV
10:00
5h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 8 Mar 2015 Return: Thu 12 Mar 2015 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
TLV
16:50
LGW
22:25
5h 35m
nonstop
LGW
08:50
TLV
13:55
5h 05m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 15 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 20 Jan 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Pegasus Airlines
Pegasus Airlines
TLV
02:10
STN
09:30
7h 20m
1 stop
STN
08:10
TLV
16:20
8h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 29 Jan 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
Norwegian
TLV
07:55
LGW
19:25
11h 30m
1 stop
LGW
16:05
TLV
04:25
12h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 9 Apr 2015 Return: Thu 23 Apr 2015 Trip spans 15 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
TLV
10:15
LGW
09:25
23h 10m
1 stop
LGW
08:50
TLV
13:50
5h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Mar 2015 Return: Tue 7 Apr 2015 Trip spans 12 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
TLV
02:20
LCY
18:15
15h 55m
1 stop
LCY
05:25
TLV
20:35
15h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 25 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 28 Dec 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Royal Jordanian
Royal Jordanian
TLV
17:10
LHR
11:45
18h 35m
1 stop
LHR
11:05
TLV
00:40
13h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 8 Apr 2015 Return: Tue 14 Apr 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Turkish Airlines
Turkish Airlines
TLV
21:00
LGW
08:50
11h 50m
1 stop
LGW
07:50
TLV
15:15
7h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 17 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
TLV
01:20
LHR
15:40
14h 20m
1 stop
LHR
14:35
TLV
07:55
17h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 10 Apr 2015 Return: Sat 18 Apr 2015 Trip spans 9 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
TLV
11:55
LHR
19:35
7h 40m
1 stop
LHR
02:50
TLV
20:40
17h 50m
2 stops
Change your search
Direct flights TLV - LON on easyJet
Flight No. Departure TLV Arrival LGW Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
8818 18:10 21:45 23 Dec - 24 Mar
8818 20:50 00:25 28 Dec - 26 Mar
Flight No. Departure TLV Arrival LTN Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
2084 16:55 20:30 26 Dec - 9 Jan
2084 16:55 20:30 12 Jan - 13 Feb
2086 19:25 23:00 27 Dec - 5 Jan
2086 19:25 23:00 7 Jan - 11 Jan
2086 19:25 23:00 17 Jan - 8 Feb
Airports
Origin

Tel Aviv
£119
Destination

London
only £119
only £291
only £283
only £130
only £164