Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide:

Find flight deals from London Luton to Worldwide

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from London Luton to Worldwide

(Round-trip)
Depart: Wed, 8 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 9 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Fri, 17 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 21 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
09:05
MXP
11:05
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sun, 12 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
03:10
MXP
05:10
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Wed, 15 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 16 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 13 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
06:45
LTN
08:40
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sat, 11 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 13 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
03:10
MXP
05:10
2h 00m
direct
MXP
06:45
LTN
08:40
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sat, 18 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
03:10
MXP
05:10
2h 00m
direct
MXP
06:40
LTN
08:35
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sun, 5 Oct, 2014 Return: Sat, 11 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
04:05
GDN
06:10
2h 05m
direct
GDN
02:00
LTN
04:20
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 3 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 7 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
09:05
MXP
11:05
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Return: Fri, 10 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
04:05
GDN
06:10
2h 05m
direct
GDN
02:00
LTN
04:20
2h 20m
direct
Depart: Wed, 5 Nov, 2014 Return: Wed, 3 Dec, 2014 Trip spans 29 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
02:40
DEB
05:25
2h 45m
direct
DEB
06:55
LTN
09:45
2h 50m
direct
Depart: Tue, 7 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 9 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Thu, 2 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 6 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
14:20
MXP
16:20
2h 00m
direct
MXP
06:45
LTN
08:40
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Thu, 16 Oct, 2014 Return: Sat, 25 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 10 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
10:25
WAW
12:50
2h 25m
direct
WAW
02:00
LTN
04:35
2h 35m
direct
Depart: Mon, 20 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 20 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 32 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
16:50
PRG
18:40
1h 50m
direct
PRG
14:40
LTN
16:40
2h 00m
direct
Depart: Mon, 29 Sep, 2014 Return: Sat, 4 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 6 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
16:45
VNO
19:20
2h 35m
direct
VNO
02:00
LTN
04:50
2h 50m
direct
Depart: Tue, 30 Sep, 2014 Return: Sat, 4 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
16:35
VNO
19:10
2h 35m
direct
VNO
02:00
LTN
04:50
2h 50m
direct
Depart: Mon, 13 Oct, 2014 Return: Tue, 14 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
LTN
03:15
MXP
05:15
2h 00m
direct
MXP
17:50
LTN
19:45
1h 55m
direct
Depart: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 23 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
04:30
OTP
07:45
3h 15m
direct
OTP
15:45
LTN
19:10
3h 25m
direct
Depart: Tue, 21 Oct, 2014 Return: Thu, 6 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 17 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
16:25
BUD
18:55
2h 30m
direct
BUD
07:20
LTN
09:55
2h 35m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
£75
Destination

Warsaw
£55
Riga
£90
Milan
£75
Gdańsk
£47
Bucharest
£60
Vilnius
£56
Budapest
£80
Debrecen
£53
Prague
£65