Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Manchester to Prague Ruzyne (MAN - PRG)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Manchester to Prague Ruzyne

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sun 8 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 11 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 30 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 6 Feb 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 1 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 4 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 1 Apr 2015 Return: Fri 3 Apr 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
13:20
PRG
15:25
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
12:30
MAN
14:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 16 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 23 Jan 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Mar 2015 Return: Fri 3 Apr 2015 Trip spans 8 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
13:30
PRG
15:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
12:30
MAN
14:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 22 Feb 2015 Return: Wed 25 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 29 Mar 2015 Return: Fri 3 Apr 2015 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
14:05
PRG
16:10
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
12:30
MAN
14:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 14 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 25 Jan 2015 Trip spans 12 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 18 Feb 2015 Return: Fri 20 Feb 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
MAN
12:30
PRG
14:35
2h 05m
nonstop
PRG
16:05
MAN
18:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
SWISS
SWISS
MAN
03:40
PRG
07:55
4h 15m
1 stop
PRG
09:45
MAN
04:05
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
SWISS
SWISS
MAN
03:40
PRG
07:55
4h 15m
1 stop
PRG
09:45
MAN
04:05
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 6 Feb 2015 Return: Mon 9 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
SWISS
SWISS
MAN
13:50
PRG
02:50
13h 00m
1 stop
PRG
09:45
MAN
04:05
18h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 19 Jan 2015 Return: Thu 22 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Jet2
Jet2
MAN
09:00
PRG
11:15
2h 15m
nonstop
PRG
07:30
MAN
09:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 27 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 1 Mar 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
MAN
01:35
PRG
05:00
3h 25m
1 stop
PRG
15:00
MAN
18:45
3h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 9 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Brussels Airlines
Brussels Airlines
MAN
01:35
PRG
11:55
10h 20m
1 stop
PRG
01:50
MAN
16:50
15h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 26 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 1 Mar 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
MAN
02:20
PRG
06:30
4h 10m
1 stop
PRG
08:15
MAN
12:45
4h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 20 Jan 2015 Return: Sat 24 Jan 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Air France
Air France
MAN
09:20
PRG
15:55
6h 35m
1 stop
PRG
10:50
MAN
14:45
3h 55m
1 stop
Change your search
Select an airline:  easyJet
Direct flights MAN - PRG on easyJet
Flight No. Departure MAN Arrival PRG Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
1801 11:40 14:45 24 Dec - 31 Dec
1801 17:30 20:35 26 Dec - 4 Jan
1801 17:30 20:35 7 Jan - 11 Jan
1801 17:30 20:35 14 Jan - 30 Jan
1801 17:30 20:35 18 Jan - 1 Feb
Airports
Origin

Manchester
£94
Destination

Prague
£94