Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from Nantes to London (NTE - LON)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from Nantes to London

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat, 23 Aug, 2014 Return: Tue, 26 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
NTE
16:35
LGW
17:50
1h 15m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Fri, 25 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Air France
NTE
10:40
LHR
16:20
5h 40m
1 stop
LHR
08:15
NTE
13:10
4h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 25 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Air France
NTE
12:40
LCY
14:05
1h 25m
1 stop
LCY
10:15
NTE
15:25
5h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Fri, 25 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
CityJet
NTE
12:40
LCY
14:05
1h 25m
direct
LCY
09:25
NTE
11:00
1h 35m
direct
Depart: Fri, 25 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Major Airline
NTE
04:00
LHR
04:40
0h 40m
direct
LHR
04:00
NTE
04:40
0h 40m
direct
Depart: Fri, 15 Aug, 2014 Return: Sun, 17 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
12:15
NTE
13:35
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 29 May, 2014 Return: Mon, 2 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:35
1h 10m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Fri, 6 Jun, 2014 Return: Tue, 10 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Mon, 4 Aug, 2014 Return: Thu, 7 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Mon, 28 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Fri, 25 Apr, 2014 Return: Thu, 1 May, 2014 Trip spans 7 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
09:40
NTE
10:55
1h 15m
direct
Depart: Fri, 9 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 11 May, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
12:15
NTE
13:35
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Fri, 30 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 1 Jun, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:40
1h 15m
direct
LGW
12:15
NTE
13:35
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 8 May, 2014 Return: Sun, 11 May, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
NTE
12:25
LGW
13:35
1h 10m
direct
LGW
12:15
NTE
13:35
1h 20m
direct
Change your search
Direct flights NTE - LON on easyJet
Flight No. Departure NTE Arrival LGW Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Valid between
8962 16:25 16:35 15 Apr - 1 May
8962 16:25 16:40 16 Apr - 5 May
8962 16:25 16:40 6 May - 15 Sep
8962 16:25 16:35 8 May - 11 Sep
8962 19:05 19:20 20 Apr - 19 Oct
Airports
Origin

Nantes
£96
Destination

London
only £1867
only £96
only £352
only £268