Browse Origins:
  • Worldwide » 
  • North America » 
  • United States » 
  • New York:
Browse Destinations:
  • Worldwide » 
  • Europe » 
  • Ireland » 
  • Dublin:

Find flight deals from New York to Dublin (NYC - DUB)

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights from New York to Dublin

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu 26 Mar 2015 Return: Sun 5 Apr 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Air Canada
Air Canada
EWR
12:25
DUB
23:25
11h 00m
1 stop
DUB
06:45
EWR
21:22
14h 37m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 26 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 30 Dec 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LGA
01:00
DUB
22:40
21h 40m
1 stop
DUB
06:05
LGA
17:00
10h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 28 Dec 2014 Return: Wed 7 Jan 2015 Trip spans 11 days
US Airways
US Airways
EWR
11:39
DUB
22:40
11h 01m
1 stop
DUB
02:10
EWR
18:05
15h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 25 Mar 2015 Return: Sun 5 Apr 2015 Trip spans 12 days
British Airways
British Airways
JFK
20:05
DUB
07:40
11h 35m
1 stop
DUB
04:55
JFK
12:20
7h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 29 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Trip spans 9 days
American Airlines
American Airlines
JFK
14:05
DUB
03:00
12h 55m
1 stop
DUB
02:10
JFK
15:35
13h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 31 Dec 2014 Return: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Trip spans 7 days
United
United
EWR
14:10
DUB
21:00
6h 50m
nonstop
DUB
09:10
EWR
21:25
12h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 27 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 1 Jan 2015 Trip spans 6 days
British Airways
British Airways
EWR
16:20
DUB
02:20
10h 00m
1 stop
DUB
02:50
EWR
14:05
11h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 21 Nov 2014 Return: Tue 25 Nov 2014 Trip spans 5 days
US Airways
US Airways
LGA
11:30
DUB
22:40
11h 10m
1 stop
DUB
06:05
LGA
20:30
14h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 9 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 11 Dec 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
EWR
01:25
DUB
19:25
18h 00m
1 stop
DUB
06:30
EWR
16:29
9h 59m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 22 Dec 2014 Return: Sun 28 Dec 2014 Trip spans 7 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
JFK
16:50
DUB
06:35
13h 45m
1 stop
DUB
10:05
JFK
21:30
11h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 11 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Qatar Airways
Qatar Airways
JFK
16:20
DUB
04:50
36h 30m
2 stops
DUB
10:30
JFK
14:15
27h 45m
2 stops
Change your search
Direct flights NYC - DUB on Lufthansa
Flight No. Departure EWR Arrival DUB Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun Valid between
7976 19:10 07:00 18 Nov - 23 Dec
7976 19:10 07:00 25 Dec - 30 Jan
Airports
Origin

Newark
£389
New York
only £415
only £394
Destination

Dublin
£389