Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Girona Costa Brava

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Girona Costa Brava

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 9 Oct 2015 Return: Sun 11 Oct 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
07:10
GRO
09:15
2h 05m
nonstop
GRO
05:30
STN
07:45
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 14 Oct 2015 Return: Sun 18 Oct 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LTN
08:45
GRO
10:50
2h 05m
nonstop
GRO
07:05
LTN
09:20
2h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 26 Oct 2015 Return: Fri 30 Oct 2015 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BRS
13:20
GRO
15:20
2h 00m
nonstop
GRO
07:25
BRS
09:35
2h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 15 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 17 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
15:05
GRO
05:55
14h 50m
1 stop
GRO
02:25
MAN
19:20
16h 55m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 10 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 17 Jun 2015 Trip spans 8 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
BOH
08:15
GRO
10:15
2h 00m
nonstop
GRO
11:40
BOH
13:40
2h 00m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 6 Oct 2015 Return: Fri 9 Oct 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£143
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
13:15
GRO
04:00
14h 45m
1 stop
GRO
02:20
EMA
09:45
7h 25m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 24 Oct 2015 Return: Thu 29 Oct 2015 Trip spans 6 days
£169
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
BHX
16:25
GRO
16:20
47h 55m
2 stops
GRO
15:20
BHX
20:05
28h 45m
2 stops
Depart: Tue 1 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 8 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£227
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
03:10
GRO
17:55
14h 45m
2 stops
GRO
03:10
EDI
17:45
14h 35m
2 stops
Depart: Sat 10 Oct 2015 Return: Sat 17 Oct 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£255
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
GLA
09:30
GRO
16:25
6h 55m
1 stop
GRO
18:00
GLA
05:30
11h 30m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Return: Sat 4 Jul 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£379
Select
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
LBA
13:30
GRO
03:20
13h 50m
1 stop
GRO
04:25
LBA
18:20
13h 55m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Bournemouth
£87
Nottingham
£143
Leeds
£379
Bristol
£72
London
only £58
only £57
Manchester
£80
Glasgow
£255
Edinburgh
£227
Birmingham
£169
Destination

Girona
£57