Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Groningen

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Groningen

(Round-trip)
Depart: Thu, 6 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 9 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
SEN
07:20
GRQ
08:40
1h 20m
direct
GRQ
13:15
SEN
14:35
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 23 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 26 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
SEN
11:10
GRQ
12:30
1h 20m
direct
GRQ
14:15
SEN
15:35
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 9 Oct, 2014 Return: Sun, 12 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Flybe
Flybe
SEN
11:10
GRQ
12:30
1h 20m
direct
GRQ
10:05
SEN
11:25
1h 20m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Southend
£209
Destination

Groningen
£209
Airlines