Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Helsinki

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Helsinki

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon, 11 Aug, 2014 Return: Tue, 9 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 30 days
Norwegian
LGW
05:40
HEL
08:25
2h 45m
direct
HEL
13:10
LGW
16:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Fri, 22 Aug, 2014 Return: Mon, 25 Aug, 2014 Trip spans 4 days
Norwegian
LGW
14:45
HEL
17:30
2h 45m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Fri, 12 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 14 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Norwegian
LGW
05:40
HEL
08:25
2h 45m
direct
HEL
04:50
LGW
07:50
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Tue, 22 Jul, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 42 days
Norwegian
LGW
05:20
HEL
12:40
7h 20m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Wed, 23 Jul, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 41 days
Norwegian
LGW
01:50
HEL
12:40
10h 50m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Thu, 24 Jul, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 40 days
Norwegian
LGW
05:20
HEL
12:40
7h 20m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Fri, 25 Jul, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 39 days
Norwegian
LGW
01:50
HEL
12:40
10h 50m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Tue, 12 Aug, 2014 Return: Tue, 9 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 29 days
Norwegian
LGW
02:20
HEL
12:40
10h 20m
direct
HEL
13:10
LGW
16:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Mon, 21 Jul, 2014 Return: Mon, 1 Sep, 2014 Trip spans 43 days
Norwegian
LGW
05:40
HEL
16:45
11h 05m
direct
HEL
04:10
LGW
07:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Fri, 16 May, 2014 Return: Tue, 20 May, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Norwegian
LGW
01:50
HEL
09:30
7h 40m
direct
HEL
13:10
LGW
16:10
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Sun, 28 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 22 days
Norwegian
LGW
06:20
HEL
09:05
2h 45m
direct
HEL
04:50
LGW
07:50
3h 00m
direct
Depart: Tue, 30 Sep, 2014 Return: Sun, 19 Oct, 2014 Trip spans 20 days
Norwegian
LGW
14:45
HEL
17:30
2h 45m
direct
HEL
04:50
LGW
07:50
3h 00m
direct
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
£46
Destination

Helsinki
£46