Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Kiev Zhulhany & other airports

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Kiev Zhulhany & other airports

(Round-trip)
Depart: Mon 12 Jan 2015 Return: Sun 18 Jan 2015 Trip spans 7 days
Ukraine Intl Air
Ukraine Intl Air
LGW
07:20
IEV
10:40
3h 20m
nonstop
IEV
05:00
LGW
08:25
3h 25m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 29 Mar 2015 Return: Sat 4 Apr 2015 Trip spans 7 days
British Airways
British Airways
LHR
04:15
IEV
07:30
3h 15m
nonstop
IEV
10:25
LHR
13:55
3h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 16 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 11 days
Wizz Air
Wizz Air
LTN
07:50
IEV
11:05
3h 15m
nonstop
IEV
13:35
LTN
17:10
3h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 3 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Trip spans 25 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LGW
19:10
IEV
22:30
3h 20m
nonstop
IEV
15:10
LGW
13:10
22h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 21 Jan 2015 Return: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Multiple Airlines
Multiple Airlines
LHR
02:35
IEV
07:50
5h 15m
1 stop
IEV
08:20
LHR
18:25
10h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Thu 5 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 8 Feb 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Austrian Airlines
Austrian Airlines
LHR
01:00
IEV
16:10
15h 10m
1 stop
IEV
12:55
LHR
05:15
16h 20m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 6 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 13 Jan 2015 Trip spans 8 days
airBaltic
airBaltic
LGW
06:10
IEV
04:10
22h 00m
1 stop
IEV
15:10
LGW
13:10
22h 00m
1 stop
Depart: Fri 2 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 13 Jan 2015 Trip spans 12 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
LHR
08:50
IEV
15:35
6h 45m
1 stop
IEV
10:35
LHR
17:20
6h 45m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 18 Feb 2015 Return: Sun 22 Feb 2015 Trip spans 5 days
KLM Royal Dutch
KLM Royal Dutch
BHX
01:00
IEV
06:05
5h 05m
1 stop
IEV
08:50
BHX
05:40
20h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 23 Dec 2014 Return: Thu 25 Dec 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
MAN
02:20
IEV
07:50
5h 30m
1 stop
IEV
09:05
MAN
19:25
10h 20m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

London
only £111
only £121
only £109
Manchester
£272
Birmingham
£175
Destination

Kiev
£109