Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Krakow J. Paul II Balice

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Krakow J. Paul II Balice

(Round-trip)
Depart: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Return: Fri 30 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
03:40
KRK
06:00
2h 20m
nonstop
KRK
16:45
STN
19:15
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 26 Jan 2015 Return: Wed 28 Jan 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
14:45
KRK
17:20
2h 35m
nonstop
KRK
12:30
MAN
15:20
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 24 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 27 Jan 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EMA
12:25
KRK
14:55
2h 30m
nonstop
KRK
16:20
EMA
19:00
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Thu 29 Jan 2015 Return: Tue 3 Feb 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LPL
14:40
KRK
17:15
2h 35m
nonstop
KRK
12:25
LPL
15:15
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 9 Dec 2014 Return: Sat 13 Dec 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
LBA
04:30
KRK
07:00
2h 30m
nonstop
KRK
08:30
LBA
11:10
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Mon 2 Mar 2015 Return: Thu 5 Mar 2015 Trip spans 4 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
04:40
KRK
07:20
2h 40m
nonstop
KRK
08:50
EDI
11:40
2h 50m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 29 May 2015 Return: Mon 1 Jun 2015 Trip spans 4 days
British Airways
British Airways
LHR
07:45
KRK
10:15
2h 30m
nonstop
KRK
09:35
LHR
12:05
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 12 May 2015 Return: Fri 22 May 2015 Trip spans 11 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
05:20
KRK
07:45
2h 25m
nonstop
KRK
09:15
LGW
11:45
2h 30m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 30 Nov 2014 Return: Fri 5 Dec 2014 Trip spans 6 days
easyJet
easyJet
BRS
03:00
KRK
05:30
2h 30m
nonstop
KRK
05:30
BRS
08:10
2h 40m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 4 Mar 2015 Return: Sat 7 Mar 2015 Trip spans 4 days
Lufthansa
Lufthansa
BHX
12:55
KRK
17:35
4h 40m
1 stop
KRK
08:10
BHX
12:40
4h 30m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bristol
£170
Nottingham
£54
Birmingham
£239
Leeds
£70
Liverpool
£57
London
only £93
only £33
only £102
Edinburgh
£93
Manchester
£40
Destination

Krakow
£33