Browse Origins:
  • United Kingdom:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to Leeds

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Leeds

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri, 14 Nov, 2014 Return: Sun, 16 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 3 days
Flybe
Flybe
ABZ
02:00
LBA
03:25
1h 25m
direct
LBA
10:05
ABZ
11:25
1h 20m
direct
Depart: Thu, 30 Oct, 2014 Return: Mon, 3 Nov, 2014 Trip spans 5 days
Aer Lingus
Aer Lingus
BRS
04:25
LBA
13:40
9h 15m
1 stop
LBA
03:15
BRS
12:40
9h 25m
1 stop
Change your search
Airports
Origin

Bristol
£251
Aberdeen
£80
Destination

Leeds
£80