Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Find flight deals from United Kingdom to London Stansted

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to London Stansted

(Round-trip)
Depart: Fri 12 Jun 2015 Return: Sun 14 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
03:10
STN
04:30
1h 20m
nonstop
STN
04:55
EDI
06:15
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 2 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 3 Jun 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
GLA
16:45
STN
18:05
1h 20m
nonstop
STN
04:45
GLA
06:00
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 16 Jun 2015 Return: Thu 18 Jun 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
BFS
02:10
STN
03:25
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
03:50
BFS
05:05
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Fri 24 Jul 2015 Return: Sun 26 Jul 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
EDI
15:55
STN
17:15
1h 20m
nonstop
STN
17:40
EDI
18:50
1h 10m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 17 Jun 2015 Return: Thu 18 Jun 2015 Trip spans 2 days
easyJet
easyJet
GLA
02:30
STN
03:45
1h 15m
nonstop
STN
04:10
GLA
05:25
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 1 Jul 2015 Return: Mon 6 Jul 2015 Trip spans 6 days
Flybe
Flybe
NCL
10:25
STN
11:45
1h 20m
nonstop
STN
06:30
NCL
07:45
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Tue 30 Jun 2015 Return: Wed 1 Jul 2015 Trip spans 2 days
Ryanair
Ryanair
MAN
04:45
STN
18:50
14h 05m
1 stop
STN
15:30
MAN
04:20
12h 50m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 13 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 15 Sep 2015 Trip spans 3 days
£157
Select
Flybe
Flybe
MAN
08:45
STN
11:20
2h 35m
1 stop
STN
12:00
MAN
17:10
5h 10m
1 stop
Depart: Sun 9 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 15 Aug 2015 Trip spans 7 days
£165
Select
Flybe
Flybe
NQY
07:00
STN
08:25
1h 25m
nonstop
STN
08:50
NQY
10:10
1h 20m
nonstop
Depart: Sun 4 Oct 2015 Return: Wed 7 Oct 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£195
Select
Flybe
Flybe
JER
08:00
STN
14:55
6h 55m
2 stops
STN
06:30
JER
16:25
9h 55m
2 stops
Airports
Origin

Belfast
£51
Manchester
£67
Newcastle upon Tyne
£60
Glasgow
£26
Edinburgh
£24
Jersey
£195
Newquay
£165
Destination

London
£24