Find Deals on Flights from United Kingdom to Nantes Atlantique

Depart
Return
1 adult
Adults
18+
Youths
12-17
Children
2-11
Seat infants
under 2
Lap infants
under 2
The price shown for each flight will be the average for all passengers, including any infants.
Compare vs. KAYAK all | none
Browse Origins:
Browse Destinations:

Flexible dates? Here are the best fares found in the past 48 hours...

Book cheap flights to Nantes Atlantique

(Round-trip)
Depart: Sat 10 Oct 2015 Return: Mon 12 Oct 2015 Trip spans 3 days
easyJet
easyJet
LGW
02:45
NTE
04:05
1h 20m
nonstop
NTE
13:50
LGW
15:05
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 23 Sep 2015 Return: Sun 27 Sep 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£114
Select
CityJet
CityJet
LCY
05:25
NTE
07:00
1h 35m
nonstop
NTE
12:50
LCY
14:25
1h 35m
nonstop
Depart: Wed 2 Sep 2015 Return: Thu 10 Sep 2015 Trip spans 9 days
£115
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
STN
16:10
NTE
11:10
19h 00m
1 stop
NTE
12:35
STN
20:15
7h 40m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 15 Sep 2015 Return: Tue 22 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£118
Select
Ryanair
Ryanair
EDI
04:10
NTE
11:05
6h 55m
1 stop
NTE
12:30
EDI
17:45
5h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 3 Oct 2015 Return: Wed 7 Oct 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£131
Select
Air France
Air France
LHR
13:50
NTE
17:15
3h 25m
1 stop
NTE
14:55
LHR
18:10
3h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 7 Sep 2015 Return: Thu 10 Sep 2015 Trip spans 4 days
£150
Select
KLM
KLM
MAN
09:40
NTE
17:00
7h 20m
1 stop
NTE
02:50
MAN
09:55
7h 05m
1 stop
Depart: Wed 26 Aug 2015 Return: Sun 30 Aug 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£154
Select
Flybe
Flybe
SOU
06:55
NTE
08:10
1h 15m
nonstop
NTE
09:20
SOU
10:35
1h 15m
nonstop
Depart: Sat 17 Oct 2015 Return: Sun 25 Oct 2015 Trip spans 9 days
£163
Select
KLM
KLM
EDI
04:25
NTE
11:35
7h 10m
1 stop
NTE
13:20
EDI
05:35
16h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Sat 29 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 10 Sep 2015 Trip spans 13 days
£170
Select
Air France
Air France
LCY
05:45
NTE
09:30
3h 45m
1 stop
NTE
07:10
LCY
11:45
4h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 18 Aug 2015 Return: Thu 27 Aug 2015 Trip spans 10 days
£216
Select
KLM
KLM
LHR
12:05
NTE
17:00
4h 55m
1 stop
NTE
08:00
LHR
13:15
5h 15m
1 stop
Depart: Mon 14 Sep 2015 Return: Mon 21 Sep 2015 Trip spans 8 days
£276
Select
Flybe
Flybe
GLA
03:00
NTE
08:15
5h 15m
1 stop
NTE
09:40
GLA
15:15
5h 35m
1 stop
Depart: Tue 25 Aug 2015 Return: Sat 29 Aug 2015 Trip spans 5 days
£366
Select
KLM
KLM
LCY
05:25
NTE
11:35
6h 10m
1 stop
NTE
02:50
LCY
08:05
5h 15m
1 stop
Airports
Origin

Southampton
£154
London
only £131
only £114
only £54
only £115
Manchester
£150
Glasgow
£276
Edinburgh
£118
Destination

Nantes
£54